NKP Salve Institute of Medical Sciences and Research Centre and Lata Mangeshkar Hospital, Nagpur
Nagpur, Maharashtra
- Courses with data
- 17
- Seat options (quota × category)
- 208
- Years of data
- 2024, 2025
- Toughest AIR Round-1 cutoff
- 1,349
- Hospital beds (as listed)
- 1272
“Beds” is reproduced from the source; its exact meaning is not verified and it is never used as a count of PG seats.
Courses in counselling results
- MD AnaesthesiologyMD
- MD Bio-ChemistryMD
- MD Dermatology, Venereology & LeprosyMD
- MD General MedicineMD
- MD MicrobiologyMD
- MD PaediatricsMD
- MD PathologyMD
- MD PharmacologyMD
- MD PsychiatryMD
- MD Radio DiagnosisMD
- MD Social & Preventive MedicineMD
- MD Tuberculosis & Respiratory DiseasesMD
- MS ENTMS
- MS General SurgeryMS
- MS Obstetrics & GynaecologyMS
- MS OphthalmologyMS
- MS OrthopaedicsMS
Courses that appeared in 2024–2025 allotments. A course missing here may still exist but had no published allotment.
Counselling authorities
- Maharashtraofficial site
Quota × category breakdown
| Quota | Open | EWS | OBC | SC | ST | OTHER | UNKNOWN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Maharashtra · MAHA Priv-Mgmt Quota | 13 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Maharashtra · MAHA-Govt Quota | 17 | — | 40 | 11 | 10 | — | — |
| Maharashtra · MAHA-NRI Quota | — | — | — | — | — | 13 | — |
Number of seat types (course × category) with published cutoffs.
Closing ranks by course
Higher = the seat stayed open to a later rank. Gaps mean no published value for that round.
MD Anaesthesiology9 quota/category rows ⌄
| Counselling · quota | Category | 2024 R1 | 2024 R2 | 2024 R3 | 2024 R4 | 2024 R5 | 2024 R6 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Maharashtra · MAHA-Govt Quota | OPEN | 23,596 (2) | 25,433 (2) | 27,307 (2) | — | — | — | |
| Maharashtra · MAHA-Govt Quota | SC | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| Maharashtra · MAHA-Govt Quota | OBC | 26,317 (1) | 26,850 (1) | 33,090 (1) | — | — | — | |
| Maharashtra · MAHA-Govt Quota | SEBC * | 29,205 (1) | 41,435 (1) | 41,435 (1) | — | — | — | |
| Maharashtra · MAHA-Govt Quota | ST | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| Maharashtra · MAHA Priv-Mgmt Quota | MGT * | 75,141 (5) | 89,434 (5) | 89,631 (5) | — | — | — | |
| Maharashtra · MAHA-NRI Quota | NRI | 86,546 (1) | — | 1,35,929 (1) | 1,69,070 (1) | 1,47,275 (1) | 1,80,192 (1) | |
| Maharashtra · MAHA-Govt Quota | NT1 * | 32,568 (1) | 32,568 (1) | 32,568 (1) | — | — | — | |
| Maharashtra · MAHA-Govt Quota | NT2 * | 33,511 (1) | 33,511 (1) | 42,066 (1) | — | — | — |
MD Bio-Chemistry1 quota/category rows ⌄
| Counselling · quota | Category | |
|---|---|---|
| Maharashtra · MAHA-Govt Quota | OPEN |
MD Dermatology, Venereology & Leprosy6 quota/category rows ⌄
| Counselling · quota | Category | 2024 R1 | 2024 R2 | 2024 R3 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Maharashtra · MAHA-Govt Quota | OPEN | 3,259 (1) | 3,259 (1) | 4,366 (1) | |
| Maharashtra · MAHA-Govt Quota | OBC | — | — | — | |
| Maharashtra · MAHA Priv-Mgmt Quota | MGT * | 13,597 (1) | 13,597 (1) | 13,597 (1) | |
| Maharashtra · MAHA-NRI Quota | NRI | 29,142 (1) | 41,605 (1) | 41,605 (1) | |
| Maharashtra · MAHA-Govt Quota | ST | — | — | — | |
| Maharashtra · MAHA-Govt Quota | NT1 * | 20,525 (1) | 20,525 (1) | 20,525 (1) |
MD General Medicine8 quota/category rows ⌄
| Counselling · quota | Category | 2024 R1 | 2024 R2 | 2024 R3 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Maharashtra · MAHA-Govt Quota | OPEN | 3,362 (3) | 5,098 (3) | 5,485 (3) | |
| Maharashtra · MAHA-Govt Quota | OBC | 6,051 (2) | 6,051 (2) | 9,120 (2) | |
| Maharashtra · MAHA-Govt Quota | NT1 * | — | — | — | |
| Maharashtra · MAHA-Govt Quota | SEBC * | 8,304 (2) | 8,304 (2) | 8,304 (2) | |
| Maharashtra · MAHA-Govt Quota | SC | 24,612 (1) | 21,020 (1) | 27,222 (1) | |
| Maharashtra · MAHA Priv-Mgmt Quota | MGT * | 20,421 (6) | 30,762 (6) | 31,053 (6) | |
| Maharashtra · MAHA-NRI Quota | NRI | 49,743 (3) | 49,743 (3) | 49,743 (3) | |
| Maharashtra · MAHA-Govt Quota | VJ * | 12,540 (1) | 12,540 (1) | 12,540 (1) |
MD Microbiology1 quota/category rows ⌄
| Counselling · quota | Category | 2024 R1 | 2024 R3 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Maharashtra · MAHA-Govt Quota | OPEN | 87,168 (1) | 1,52,340 (1) |
MD Paediatrics8 quota/category rows ⌄
| Counselling · quota | Category | 2024 R1 | 2024 R2 | 2024 R3 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Maharashtra · MAHA-Govt Quota | OPEN | 6,386 (2) | 7,648 (2) | 15,767 (2) | |
| Maharashtra · MAHA-Govt Quota | SEBC * | 12,305 (1) | 12,305 (1) | 19,841 (1) | |
| Maharashtra · MAHA-Govt Quota | NT2 * | — | — | — | |
| Maharashtra · MAHA-Govt Quota | SC | — | — | — | |
| Maharashtra · MAHA Priv-Mgmt Quota | MGT * | 34,887 (3) | 37,132 (3) | 63,432 (3) | |
| Maharashtra · MAHA-NRI Quota | NRI | 74,541 (2) | 86,546 (2) | 97,193 (2) | |
| Maharashtra · MAHA-Govt Quota | OBC | 9,840 (1) | 10,057 (1) | 16,119 (1) | |
| Maharashtra · MAHA-Govt Quota | ST | 52,651 (1) | 52,651 (1) | 1,14,272 (1) |
MD Pathology8 quota/category rows ⌄
| Counselling · quota | Category | 2024 R1 | 2024 R2 | 2024 R3 | 2024 R5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Maharashtra · MAHA-Govt Quota | OPEN | 34,958 (2) | 39,911 (2) | 53,977 (2) | — | |
| Maharashtra · MAHA-Govt Quota | SEBC * | 42,554 (1) | 62,687 (1) | 62,687 (1) | — | |
| Maharashtra · MAHA-Govt Quota | ST | — | 1,17,836 (1) | 1,55,127 (1) | — | |
| Maharashtra · MAHA-Govt Quota | OBC | 39,911 (1) | 46,776 (1) | 56,870 (1) | — | |
| Maharashtra · MAHA-Govt Quota | NT2 * | — | — | — | — | |
| Maharashtra · MAHA Priv-Mgmt Quota | MGT * | 1,27,464 (3) | 1,07,996 (1) | 1,39,493 (5) | 1,85,579 (1) | |
| Maharashtra · MAHA-Govt Quota | NT3 * | 44,381 (1) | 44,381 (1) | 64,933 (1) | — | |
| Maharashtra · MAHA-NRI Quota | NRI | — | — | 1,71,495 (1) | 1,85,811 (1) |
MD Pharmacology3 quota/category rows ⌄
| Counselling · quota | Category | 2024 R1 | 2024 R3 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Maharashtra · MAHA-Govt Quota | OPEN | 1,10,361 (1) | 1,45,041 (1) | |
| Maharashtra · MAHA-Govt Quota | ST | — | — | |
| Maharashtra · MAHA-Govt Quota | SC | — | 1,66,945 (1) |
MD Psychiatry7 quota/category rows ⌄
| Counselling · quota | Category | 2024 R1 | 2024 R2 | 2024 R3 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Maharashtra · MAHA-Govt Quota | OPEN | — | — | — | |
| Maharashtra · MAHA-Govt Quota | SEBC * | 43,572 (1) | 43,572 (1) | 43,572 (1) | |
| Maharashtra · MAHA-Govt Quota | SC | — | — | — | |
| Maharashtra · MAHA Priv-Mgmt Quota | MGT * | 49,908 (2) | 82,762 (2) | 1,06,437 (2) | |
| Maharashtra · MAHA-Govt Quota | ST | — | — | — | |
| Maharashtra · MAHA-NRI Quota | NRI | 82,484 (1) | 1,07,557 (1) | 1,07,557 (1) | |
| Maharashtra · MAHA-Govt Quota | NT2 * | 28,914 (1) | 30,160 (1) | 73,027 (1) |
MD Radio Diagnosis8 quota/category rows ⌄
| Counselling · quota | Category | 2024 R1 | 2024 R2 | 2024 R3 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Maharashtra · MAHA-Govt Quota | OPEN | 1,349 (1) | 1,349 (1) | 1,349 (1) | |
| Maharashtra · MAHA-Govt Quota | SEBC * | 8,852 (1) | 8,852 (1) | 8,852 (1) | |
| Maharashtra · MAHA-Govt Quota | NT3 * | — | — | — | |
| Maharashtra · MAHA-Govt Quota | OBC | 7,570 (1) | 7,570 (1) | 7,570 (1) | |
| Maharashtra · MAHA-Govt Quota | SC | 12,114 (1) | 12,114 (1) | 12,114 (1) | |
| Maharashtra · MAHA Priv-Mgmt Quota | MGT * | 16,695 (4) | 18,894 (4) | 18,894 (4) | |
| Maharashtra · MAHA-NRI Quota | NRI | 34,060 (2) | 44,309 (2) | 44,309 (2) | |
| Maharashtra · MAHA-Govt Quota | ST | 41,472 (1) | 41,472 (1) | 41,472 (1) |
MD Social & Preventive Medicine2 quota/category rows ⌄
| Counselling · quota | Category | 2024 R1 | 2024 R2 | 2024 R3 | 2024 R5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Maharashtra · MAHA-Govt Quota | OPEN | 1,05,674 (1) | 1,19,065 (2) | 1,73,364 (3) | — | |
| Maharashtra · MAHA-Govt Quota | SEBC * | — | — | 1,78,267 (1) | 1,45,068 (1) |
MD Tuberculosis & Respiratory Diseases7 quota/category rows ⌄
| Counselling · quota | Category | 2024 R1 | 2024 R2 | 2024 R3 | 2024 R4 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Maharashtra · MAHA-Govt Quota | OPEN | — | — | — | — | |
| Maharashtra · MAHA-Govt Quota | OBC | — | — | — | — | |
| Maharashtra · MAHA Priv-Mgmt Quota | MGT * | 41,556 (2) | 62,460 (2) | 65,791 (2) | — | |
| Maharashtra · MAHA-NRI Quota | NRI | 72,008 (1) | — | 1,31,896 (1) | 1,33,631 (1) | |
| Maharashtra · MAHA-Govt Quota | ST | — | — | — | — | |
| Maharashtra · MAHA-Govt Quota | SEBC * | 22,966 (1) | 23,560 (1) | 23,560 (1) | — | |
| Maharashtra · MAHA-Govt Quota | SC | 36,621 (1) | 36,621 (1) | 36,621 (1) | — |
MS ENT6 quota/category rows ⌄
| Counselling · quota | Category | 2024 R1 | 2024 R2 | 2024 R3 | 2024 R4 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Maharashtra · MAHA-Govt Quota | OPEN | — | — | — | — | |
| Maharashtra · MAHA Priv-Mgmt Quota | MGT * | 57,213 (3) | 68,369 (3) | 68,369 (3) | — | |
| Maharashtra · MAHA-Govt Quota | SEBC * | 33,334 (1) | 42,497 (1) | 46,061 (1) | — | |
| Maharashtra · MAHA-Govt Quota | VJ * | — | — | — | — | |
| Maharashtra · MAHA-NRI Quota | NRI | — | — | — | — | |
| Maharashtra · MAHA-Govt Quota | ST | 1,13,057 (1) | 1,27,095 (1) | 1,72,322 (1) | 1,85,852 (1) |
MS General Surgery8 quota/category rows ⌄
| Counselling · quota | Category | 2024 R1 | 2024 R2 | 2024 R3 | 2024 R4 | 2024 R5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Maharashtra · MAHA-Govt Quota | OPEN | 11,210 (3) | 14,784 (3) | 23,031 (3) | 27,252 (1) | — | |
| Maharashtra · MAHA-Govt Quota | VJ * | — | — | — | — | — | |
| Maharashtra · MAHA-Govt Quota | SEBC * | 26,045 (1) | 26,045 (1) | 26,045 (1) | — | — | |
| Maharashtra · MAHA-Govt Quota | OBC | 15,113 (2) | 15,512 (2) | 25,747 (2) | — | — | |
| Maharashtra · MAHA-Govt Quota | SC | 35,099 (1) | 35,099 (1) | 35,099 (1) | — | — | |
| Maharashtra · MAHA Priv-Mgmt Quota | MGT * | 61,054 (6) | 69,762 (6) | 63,172 (6) | — | — | |
| Maharashtra · MAHA-NRI Quota | NRI | 89,320 (2) | 90,363 (2) | 90,363 (2) | — | — | |
| Maharashtra · MAHA-Govt Quota | NT2 * | 23,559 (1) | 23,559 (1) | 29,424 (1) | — | 37,369 (1) |
MS Obstetrics & Gynaecology8 quota/category rows ⌄
| Counselling · quota | Category | 2024 R1 | 2024 R2 | 2024 R3 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Maharashtra · MAHA-Govt Quota | OPEN | 6,113 (1) | 9,828 (1) | 12,867 (1) | |
| Maharashtra · MAHA-Govt Quota | OBC | 10,426 (1) | 11,200 (1) | 16,061 (1) | |
| Maharashtra · MAHA-Govt Quota | NT1 * | — | — | — | |
| Maharashtra · MAHA-Govt Quota | SEBC * | 12,687 (1) | 12,687 (1) | 21,653 (1) | |
| Maharashtra · MAHA Priv-Mgmt Quota | MGT * | 28,502 (4) | 33,933 (4) | 51,664 (4) | |
| Maharashtra · MAHA-Govt Quota | SC | 26,293 (1) | 26,293 (1) | 52,256 (1) | |
| Maharashtra · MAHA-NRI Quota | NRI | 62,704 (2) | 74,047 (2) | 74,047 (2) | |
| Maharashtra · MAHA-Govt Quota | ST | 78,109 (1) | 78,109 (1) | 78,109 (1) |
MS Ophthalmology7 quota/category rows ⌄
| Counselling · quota | Category | 2024 R1 | 2024 R2 | 2024 R3 | 2024 R4 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Maharashtra · MAHA-Govt Quota | OPEN | 9,828 (1) | 11,517 (1) | 20,626 (1) | — | |
| Maharashtra · MAHA-Govt Quota | OBC | — | — | — | — | |
| Maharashtra · MAHA Priv-Mgmt Quota | MGT * | 28,488 (1) | 42,818 (1) | 42,818 (1) | — | |
| Maharashtra · MAHA-NRI Quota | NRI | 55,567 (1) | 82,484 (1) | 1,12,579 (1) | 1,49,816 (1) | |
| Maharashtra · MAHA-Govt Quota | NT3 * | — | — | — | — | |
| Maharashtra · MAHA-Govt Quota | SEBC * | 30,081 (1) | 32,142 (1) | 30,442 (1) | — | |
| Maharashtra · MAHA-Govt Quota | SC | 43,415 (1) | 43,415 (1) | 50,031 (1) | — |
MS Orthopaedics7 quota/category rows ⌄
| Counselling · quota | Category | 2024 R1 | 2024 R2 | 2024 R3 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Maharashtra · MAHA-Govt Quota | OPEN | 13,062 (1) | 13,829 (1) | 13,829 (1) | |
| Maharashtra · MAHA-Govt Quota | OBC | 15,587 (1) | 15,587 (1) | 17,089 (1) | |
| Maharashtra · MAHA-Govt Quota | SC | 30,000 (1) | 41,663 (1) | 45,704 (1) | |
| Maharashtra · MAHA Priv-Mgmt Quota | MGT * | 42,497 (3) | 64,931 (3) | 69,143 (3) | |
| Maharashtra · MAHA-NRI Quota | NRI | 84,083 (2) | 90,945 (2) | 90,945 (2) | |
| Maharashtra · MAHA-Govt Quota | SEBC * | 25,436 (1) | 23,553 (1) | 28,105 (1) | |
| Maharashtra · MAHA-Govt Quota | VJ * | 29,426 (1) | 29,426 (1) | 29,426 (1) |
Closing rank = highest rank holding the seat after that round; (n) = candidates allotted (not seat capacity) in that round; “—” = no published value. * = seat-category code not yet verified.
Fee, stipend and bond (as listed)
Reproduced from the source spreadsheets, including their “*” notes. Not independently verified — confirm with the institute or counselling authority.
| Course | Counselling · quota | Fee | Stipend yr 1 | Bond (yrs) | Bond penalty |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MD Anaesthesiology | Maharashtra · MAHA-Govt Quota | ₹9,00,000* | ₹70,551 | 0 | ₹0 |
| MD Anaesthesiology | Maharashtra · MAHA Priv-Mgmt Quota | ₹27,00,000* | ₹70,551 | 0 | ₹0 |
| MD Anaesthesiology | Maharashtra · MAHA-NRI Quota | ₹36,00,000* | ₹70,551 | 0 | ₹0 |
| MD Bio-Chemistry | Maharashtra · MAHA-Govt Quota | ₹4,50,000* | ₹70,551 | 0 | ₹0 |
| MD Dermatology, Venereology & Leprosy | Maharashtra · MAHA-Govt Quota | ₹9,00,000* | ₹70,551 | 0 | ₹0 |
| MD Dermatology, Venereology & Leprosy | Maharashtra · MAHA Priv-Mgmt Quota | ₹36,00,000* | ₹70,551 | 0 | ₹0 |
| MD Dermatology, Venereology & Leprosy | Maharashtra · MAHA-NRI Quota | ₹45,00,000* | ₹70,551 | 0 | ₹0 |
| MD General Medicine | Maharashtra · MAHA-Govt Quota | ₹9,00,000* | ₹70,551 | 0 | ₹0 |
| MD General Medicine | Maharashtra · MAHA Priv-Mgmt Quota | ₹36,00,000* | ₹70,551 | 0 | ₹0 |
| MD General Medicine | Maharashtra · MAHA-NRI Quota | ₹45,00,000* | ₹70,551 | 0 | ₹0 |
| MD Microbiology | Maharashtra · MAHA-Govt Quota | ₹4,50,000* | ₹70,551 | 0 | ₹0 |
| MD Paediatrics | Maharashtra · MAHA-Govt Quota | ₹9,00,000* | ₹70,551 | 0 | ₹0 |
| MD Paediatrics | Maharashtra · MAHA Priv-Mgmt Quota | ₹36,00,000* | ₹70,551 | 0 | ₹0 |
| MD Paediatrics | Maharashtra · MAHA-NRI Quota | ₹45,00,000* | ₹70,551 | 0 | ₹0 |
| MD Pathology | Maharashtra · MAHA-Govt Quota | ₹9,00,000* | ₹70,551 | 0 | ₹0 |
| MD Pathology | Maharashtra · MAHA Priv-Mgmt Quota | ₹18,00,000* | ₹70,551 | 0 | ₹0 |
| MD Pathology | Maharashtra · MAHA-NRI Quota | ₹27,00,000* | ₹70,551 | 0 | ₹0 |
| MD Pharmacology | Maharashtra · MAHA-Govt Quota | ₹4,50,000* | ₹70,551 | 0 | ₹0 |
| MD Psychiatry | Maharashtra · MAHA-Govt Quota | ₹9,00,000* | ₹70,551 | 0 | ₹0 |
| MD Psychiatry | Maharashtra · MAHA Priv-Mgmt Quota | ₹36,00,000* | ₹70,551 | 0 | ₹0 |
| MD Psychiatry | Maharashtra · MAHA-NRI Quota | ₹45,00,000* | ₹70,551 | 0 | ₹0 |
| MD Radio Diagnosis | Maharashtra · MAHA-Govt Quota | ₹9,00,000* | ₹70,551 | 0 | ₹0 |
| MD Radio Diagnosis | Maharashtra · MAHA Priv-Mgmt Quota | ₹36,00,000* | ₹70,551 | 0 | ₹0 |
| MD Radio Diagnosis | Maharashtra · MAHA-NRI Quota | ₹45,00,000* | ₹70,551 | 0 | ₹0 |
| MD Social & Preventive Medicine | Maharashtra · MAHA-Govt Quota | ₹9,00,000* | ₹70,551 | 0 | ₹0 |
| MD Tuberculosis & Respiratory Diseases | Maharashtra · MAHA-Govt Quota | ₹9,00,000* | ₹70,551 | 0 | ₹0 |
| MD Tuberculosis & Respiratory Diseases | Maharashtra · MAHA Priv-Mgmt Quota | ₹36,00,000* | ₹70,551 | 0 | ₹0 |
| MD Tuberculosis & Respiratory Diseases | Maharashtra · MAHA-NRI Quota | ₹45,00,000* | ₹70,551 | 0 | ₹0 |
| MS ENT | Maharashtra · MAHA-Govt Quota | ₹9,00,000* | ₹70,551 | 0 | ₹0 |
| MS ENT | Maharashtra · MAHA Priv-Mgmt Quota | ₹27,00,000* | ₹70,551 | 0 | ₹0 |
| MS ENT | Maharashtra · MAHA-NRI Quota | ₹36,00,000* | ₹70,551 | 0 | ₹0 |
| MS General Surgery | Maharashtra · MAHA-Govt Quota | ₹9,00,000* | ₹70,551 | 0 | ₹0 |
| MS General Surgery | Maharashtra · MAHA Priv-Mgmt Quota | ₹36,00,000* | ₹70,551 | 0 | ₹0 |
| MS General Surgery | Maharashtra · MAHA-NRI Quota | ₹45,00,000* | ₹70,551 | 0 | ₹0 |
| MS Obstetrics & Gynaecology | Maharashtra · MAHA-Govt Quota | ₹9,00,000* | ₹70,551 | 0 | ₹0 |
| MS Obstetrics & Gynaecology | Maharashtra · MAHA Priv-Mgmt Quota | ₹36,00,000* | ₹70,551 | 0 | ₹0 |
| MS Obstetrics & Gynaecology | Maharashtra · MAHA-NRI Quota | ₹45,00,000* | ₹70,551 | 0 | ₹0 |
| MS Ophthalmology | Maharashtra · MAHA-Govt Quota | ₹9,00,000* | ₹70,551 | 0 | ₹0 |
| MS Ophthalmology | Maharashtra · MAHA Priv-Mgmt Quota | ₹36,00,000* | ₹70,551 | 0 | ₹0 |
| MS Ophthalmology | Maharashtra · MAHA-NRI Quota | ₹45,00,000* | ₹70,551 | 0 | ₹0 |
| MS Orthopaedics | Maharashtra · MAHA-Govt Quota | ₹9,00,000* | ₹70,551 | 0 | ₹0 |
| MS Orthopaedics | Maharashtra · MAHA Priv-Mgmt Quota | ₹36,00,000* | ₹70,551 | 0 | ₹0 |
| MS Orthopaedics | Maharashtra · MAHA-NRI Quota | ₹45,00,000* | ₹70,551 | 0 | ₹0 |
Source files
- Maharashtra.xlsx208 rows
MCC & state counselling allotment results 2024–2025 (dataset v4), published 16 Oct 2026.
Verification
Last individually verified: not yet individually verified.
Also listed as: NKP Salve IMS, Nagpur
Spotted an error? Tell us — corrections are reviewed and logged.